Polish Junior Champion

Polish Junior Winner

Polish Champion

Champion of Montengro

Grand Champion of Montenegro

Champion of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Champion of Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Balkan Champion

Cruft's 2017, 2018 qualification

8 x CACIB

candidate to champion of: Hungary, Slovenia, Romania

LASTING IMPRESSION du Chalet de Fanny

"Nuri"

Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Plski 2016

DoB: 26.06.2015

Sire: Moon Shine Blue ECLIPSE IN MY HEART

Dam: INT CH HANDLE ME WITH CARE du Chalet de Fanny

(BOS Crufts 2014, Winners Bitch, BOS NE 2014 - Championne de France 2014 - res. Winners Bitch Crufts 2015)

Breeder: Francoise Lamarche, France

full dentition/scissors bite

NBT

height: 52 cm

weight: 22 kg

HD A

ED 0/0

CEA: clear by parentage

PRA-prcd: clear by parentage

HFS4: clear by parentage

MDR1: +/- (carrier)

Clinical eye exam: free (july 2017)

PEDIGREE:

Moon Shine Blue ECLIPSE IN MY HEART
CH RisingStar's GOLDEN TOY FOR MOONSHINE
CH Two By Two's THE PIPES ARE PIPING
Keepsake MUSIC CITY AND MIRACLE
CH Kalidoscope OF THE ESSENCE
CH RisingStar SUGAR N SPICE
CH Risingstar's HEAVEN SENT
Risingstar's DIVINE OUTLAW
Moon Shine Blue MATERIAL GIRL
CH Melody's BUZZ'N BY
Heatherhill BLACK'N DECKER
CH Melody's COURT'N THE BLUES
CH Moon Shine Blue FANCY GIRL
CH BROWNSUGAR
CH Blue Crazy Breeze KABALA

INT CH

HANDLE ME WITH CARE du Chalet de Fanny

CH Legacy's POWER PLAY
CH Legacy's FLY RIGHT
CH Kaleidoscope STONE RAVENWYND
Legacy's SIMPLY SCARLETT
CH Mill Creek's MAKA MEGA LEGACY
CH Crocker's WEEKEND WARRIOR
CH McMatt's MEGAPUP OF MILL CREEK
CH EVER FOR EVER of Crystal Lake
CH Hearthside SECRET AFFAIR
CH Wind Spirit GREAT MESSENGER
CH Hearthside MADE YA LOOK
CH CATCH ME IF YOU CAN of Crystal Lake
CRYSTAL LAKE AIR FRANCE No Shatsuko
VAMP RED TEMPTATION of Crystal Lake

Show results:

date

show

judge

class

result

17.09.2017
CACIB Slovenj Gradec (SLO)
champion
2 .exc., res.CAC
16.09.2017
CACIB Slovenj Gradec (SLO)
champion
1.exc., CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-3!!
04.09.2017
CACIB Golubovci (MNE)
champion
1.exc., CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-1!!
03.09.2017
CACIB Kotor (MNE)
champion
1.exc., CAC, CACIB, BOB
02.09.2017
CACIB Posusje (BiH)
champion
1.exc., CAC, CACIB
02.09.2017
CAC Posusje (BiH)
champion
1.exc., CAC
01.09.2017
CACIB Grude (BiH)
champion
1.exc., CAC
01.09.2017
CAC Grude (BiH)
champion
1.exc., CAC
13.08.2017
CACIB Zakopane
J. Opara
champion
2.exc.
06.08.2017
CAC Nowy Sącz
L.Salamon
open
1. exc., BOB! BOG-2!
22.07.2017
CACIB Częstochowa
K.Opara
open
2.exc.
16.07.2017
CAC Nowy Targ
P.Król
open
1.exc., BOS, BIS-IV Oddziału Nowy Targ
15.07.2017
CAC Nowy Targ
M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
open
2.exc., BIS-I Oddzialu Nowy Targ
02.07.2017
CAC Wisła
L.Salamon
open
1 exc. CWC, BOS
01.07.2017
CAC Wisła
U. Charytonik
open
1 exc. CWC, BOS
18.06.2017
CACIB Kraków
N. Sedykh (RUS)
Intermediate
1 exc. CWC
11.06.2017
CAC Bytom
T.Lemmer (BG)
Intermediate
1 exc. CAC, BOS
10.06.2017
CAC Bytom
D.Paunovic (SRB)
Intermediate
1 exc. CAC, BOB!
21.05.2017
CACIB Rzeszów
M. Redlicki
Open
1 exc.
14.05.2017
Klubowa Łódź
M. Heinila (N)
Intermediate
1 exc., CAC, Polish Champion!
07.05.2017
CACIB Timisoara (RO)
A. Lundava (ES)
Intermediate
1 exc., CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG1!
06.05.2017
CACIB Timisoara (RO)
A. Savva (CY)
Intermediate
1 exc., CAC, CACIB, BOS
01.05.2017
CACIB Budapest (HU)
J. Horswell (GB)
Intermediate
1 exc., CAC, CACIB, BOB!Cruft's 2018 qualification!
30.04.2017
CACIB Budapest (HU)
L. Oklescen (SLO)
Intermediate
1 exc., CAC, CACIB, BOS
29.04.2017
CACIB Budapest (HU)
E. Balazsovits (HU)
Intermediate
2.exc.
23.04.2017
CACIB Opole
M. Petersen (DK)
Intermediate
3 exc.
02.04.2017
CAC Racibórz
A.Lubaszka
Intermediate
2 exc.
17.03.2017
CACIB Katowice
J. Andersson
Intermediate
3 exc.
         
13.11.2016
CACIB Kielce
P.Eerola (FIN)
Intermediate

2 exc.

12.11.2016
CACIB Kielce
A. Redlicka (PL)
Intermediate
3 exc.
30.10.2016
CACIB Poznań, Zw.PL
I. Matuszewska (PL)
Junior
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, POLISH JUNIOR WINNER 2016!!
29.10.2016
CACIB Poznań
H. Pedersen (DK)
Intermediate
2 exc.
09.10.2016
CAC Zabrze
D. Paź (PL)
Intermediate
1 exc. CWC
02.10.2016
CAC Rybnik
A. Zamoyski (PL)
Intermediate
1 exc, CWC, BOB, IV BOG
24.09.2016
CACIB Wrocław
D. Baars (NL)
Junior
2 exc.
17.09.2016
Klubowa Łódź
G. Kalinichenko (UA)
Junior
2 exc.
10.09.2016
CAC Chorzów
P. Boniecki (PL)
Junior
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS
04.09.2016
CAC Przemyśl
S. Abłamowicz (PL)
Junior
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BIS Junior, II BOG
26.08.2016
EDS Bruksela
T. Jakkel (HU)
Junior
exc
21.08.2016
CAC Nowy Sącz
A. Dominiak (PL)
Junior
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, II BIS Junior, II BOG
14.08.2016
CAC Bytom
J. Jezieniecka-Kulik (PL)
Junior
2 dok.
13.08.2016
CAC Bytom
M. Supronowicz (PL)
Junior
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS, BIS Junior
23.07.2016
CACIB Częstochowa
B. Novak (SLO)
Junior
2 exc.
17.07.2016
CAC Nowy Targ
M. Czerniakowski (PL)
Junior
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS, III BIS Nowy Targ branch
16.07.2016
CAC Nowy Targ
M. Hałas (PL)
Junior
2 exc.
10.07.2016
CACIB Warszawa
B. Chmiel (PL)
Junior
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, CRUFT'S 2017 QUALIFY!
19.06.2016
CACIB Kraków
B. Chmiel (PL)
Junior
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS, POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION
12.06.2016
CAC Bytom
J. Gajewski (PL)
Junior
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS
05.06.2016
CAC Wałbrzych
T.Thomas (AU)
Junior
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS
29.05.2016
CACIB Leszno
G. Jipping (NL)
Junior
2 exc.
22.05.2016
CACIB Rzeszów
B. Larska (PL)
Junior
4 exc.
14.05.2016
CACIB Łódź
P. Junehall (S)
Junior
3 exc
07.05.2016
CAC Jasło
M. Czerniakowski (PL)
Junior
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
01.05.2016
CAC Bytom
B. Chmiel (PL)
Junior
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS
23.04.2016
CACIB Opole
V.Lobakin
Junior
exc.
17.04.2016
CAC Racibórz
E. Chawlibóg (PL)
1 exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS
10.04.2016
CAC Bytom
A. Tyburczyk (PL)
Junior
1 exc., Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
20.03.2016
CAC Katowice
J. Jezienicka-Kulik (PL)
Puppy
1 VP,Best Puppy
19.03.2016
CAC Katowice
G. Robak (PL)
Puppy
1 VP,Best Puppy, III BIS Puppy
12.03.2016
CAC Jarosław
K. Todorov (BG)
Puppy
1 VP,Best Puppy, II BIS Puppy
06.02.2016
CACIB Brno
G. Robak (PL)
Puppy
2/6 VP
31.01.2016
CAC Sosnowiec
I.Picheta (PL)
Puppy
1. VP,Best Puppy
17.01.2016
CACIB Nitra (SK)
O. Doleysowa (CZ)
Puppy
1. VP
16.01.2016
CACIB Nitra (SK)
I. Beradze (CZ)
Puppy
1. VP
04.12.2015
CAC Świebodzice
S. Frisk (S)
Minor Puppy
1.VP,Best Minor Puppy
29.11.2015
CACIB Nitra (SK)
Z.Oleynikova (UK)
Minor Puppy
2. VP
28.11.2015
CACIB Nitra (SK)
G.Ridracikova (SK)
Minor Puppy
2.VP
22.11.2015
CACIB Kielce
P.Asensei Peinado (ES)
Minor Puppy
1. VP,Best Minor Puppy
08.11.2015
CACIB Poznań
S.Abłamowicz (PL)
Minor Puppy
2. VP
07.11.2015
CACIB Poznań
I. Matuszewska (PL)
Minor Puppy
1. VP,Best Minor Puppy
25.10.2015
CACIB Bratysława
J.Matyas (SK)
Minor Puppy
2. VP
24.10.2015
CACIB Bratysława
P. Harsanyi (HU)
Minor Puppy
2. VP

Nuri
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

COPYRIGHTS 2014 TRINKETS Ausrtalian Shepherds trinkets.aussies@gmail.com